Teams

AFC Bournemouth

AFC Croydon Athletic

AFC Fylde

AFC Portchester

AFC Stoneham

AFC Sudbury

AFC Totton

AFC Wimbledon

AFC Wimbledon/Ramsgate

Accrington

Albion Sports AFC

Aldershot

Aldershot Town/Stockport County

Alfreton Town

Alfreton Town/Walsall

Altrincham

Alvechurch

Anstey Nomads

Arsenal

Ascot United

Ashby Ivanhoe

Ashton United

Aston Villa

Atherstone Town

Atherton Collieries

Aveley

Aveley/Barnet

Bamber Bridge

Banbury United

Barnet

Barnoldswick Town

Barnsley

Barnsley/Horsham

Barnstaple Town

Barrow

Barton Rovers

Barwell FC

Basford United

Bashley

Basingstoke

Bath City

Beaconsfield Town

Beckenham Town

Bedford Town

Berkhamsted

Bideford AFC

Biggleswade FC

Biggleswade Town

Billericay

Billericay/Sheppey United

Binfield

Birmingham

Bishop Auckland

Bishop's Cleeve

Bishop's Stortford

Blackburn

Blackburn Rovers/Wrexham

Blackpool

Blackpool/Forest Green Rovers

Blyth Spartans

Bognor Regis Town

Boldmere St Michaels

Bolton

Bolton/Luton

Boreham Wood

Boston United

Brackley Town

Bracknell Town

Bradford

Bradford PA

Braintree Town

Braintree Town/Chesham United

Brentford

Brentford/Wolverhampton Wanderers

Brentwood Town

Bridgwater Town

Bridgwater United

Brighouse Town

Brightlingsea Regent

Brighton & Hove Albion

Bristol City

Bristol City/Nottingham Forest

Bristol Manor Farm

Bristol Rovers

Bromley

Bromsgrove Sporting

Burgess Hill Town

Burnley

Burton

Buxton

Cambridge City

Cambridge U

Canvey

Cardiff City

Carlisle

Carlton Town

Carshalton Athletic

Charlton

Charlton Athletic/Cray Valley Paper Mills

Charnock Richard

Chatham Town

Chelmsford

Chelmsford/Whitby

Chelsea

Chelsea/Aston Villa

Chelsea/Leeds United

Cheltenham

Chertsey Town

Chesham United

Cheshunt

Chester

Chester/York

Chesterfield

Chippenham Town

Chorley

Cleethorpes Town

Clevedon

Clitheroe

Coalville Town

Colchester

Coleshill Town

Concord Rangers

Consett AFC

Coventry

Coventry City/Manchester United

Crawley

Cray Valley Paper Mills

Cray Wanderers

Crewe

Crewe Alexandra/Bristol Rovers

Crewe/Derby

Cribbs

Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace/Everton

Curzon

Dagenham & Redbridge

Darlaston Town FC

Darlington

Dartford

Derby County

Dereham Town

Didcot Town

Doncaster

Doncaster/Accrington

Dorchester Town

Dorking Wanderers

Dover

Dulwich Hamlet

Dunston UTS

Eastbourne Borough

Eastbourne United

Eastleigh

Ebbsfleet United

Ebbsfleet United/Slough Town

Emley

Enfield Town

Epsom & Ewell

Erith & Belvedere FC

Everton

Evesham United

Exeter

FC Romania

FC United of Manchester

Fakenham Town

Farnborough

Farnham Town

Farsley Celtic AFC

Faversham Town

Felixstowe & Walton United

Flackwell Heath

Fleetwood

Folkestone Invicta

Forest Green

Frome Town

Fulham

Gainsborough

Gateshead

Gillingham

Gloucester City

Goole AFC

Gorleston

Gosport Borough

Grimsby

Grimsby Borough

Guisborough Town

Guiseley

Hadley

Halesowen

Halifax

Hampton & Richmond

Hanley Town

Hanwell Town

Hanworth Villa

Harborough Town FC

Haringey Borough

Harrogate

Harrow Borough

Hartlepool

Hartley Wintney

Hashtag United

Hastings

Havant and Waterlooville

Hayes & Yeading United

Heaton Stannington FC

Hemel Hempstead

Hemel Hempstead/Woking

Hendon

Hereford

Herne Bay

Heybridge Swifts

Highworth Town

Hinckley L.R.F.C.

Hitchin Town

Hornchurch

Horndean

Horsham

Huddersfield Town

Hull

Hull/Birmingham

Hullbridge Sports

Hungerford Town

Hyde United

Hythe Town

Ilkeston Town

Ipswich

Kennington

Kettering Town FC

Kidderminster

Kidsgrove Athletic

King's Lynn Town

Kingstonian

Kirkley & Pakefield

Knaphill

Lancaster City

Lancing

Larkhall Athletic

Laverstock & Ford

Leamington

Leatherhead

Leeds United

Leeds/Plymouth

Leek Town

Leicester City

Leighton Town

Leiston

Lewes

Leyton Orient

Lincoln City

Lincoln United

Liverpool

Liverpool/Southampton

Long Eaton United

Lowestoft Town

Luton Town

Lydd Town

Macclesfield

Maidenhead United

Maidstone

Maldon & Tiptree

Manchester City

Manchester City/Chelsea

Manchester United

Mansfield

Margate

Marine

Marlow

Marske United

Matlock Town

Merthyr Town

Mickleover Sports

Middlesbrough

Mildenhall Town

Millwall

Milton Keynes Dons

Milton Keynes Irish

Moneyfields FC

Morecambe

Morpeth Town FC

Mossley AFC

Mousehole

Nantwich Town

Needham Market

New Salamis FC

Newcastle United

Newhaven

Newport

Newport County/Barnet

Newport County/Eastleigh

North Ferriby FC

North Ferriby United

Northampton

Northwood

Norwich City

Norwich City/Bristol Rovers

Nottingham Forest

Nottingham Forest/Blackpool

Nottingham Forest/Manchester United

Notts Co.

Nuneaton Borough FC

Okehampton Argyle

Oldham

Ossett United

Oxford

Oxford City

Peterborough Sports

Peterborough United

Peterborough United/Salford City

Petersfield Town

Plymouth

Plymouth Parkway

Poole Town FC

Port Vale

Port Vale/Burton Albion

Portsmouth

Potters Bar Town

Prescot Cables

Preston

Prestwich Heys AFC

Queens Park Rangers

Radcliffe

Ramsgate

Reading

Reading City

Redditch United

Redhill FC

Rochdale

Rotherham

Royston Town

Rugby Borough FC

Rugby Town

Runcorn Linnets

Rushall Olympic

Salford City

Salisbury

Sawbridgeworth Town

Scarborough Athletic

Scarborough Athletic/Forest Green Rovers

Scarborough Athletic/Oxford City

Scunthorpe

Sevenoaks Town

Shaftesbury Town

Sheffield FC

Sheffield United

Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield Wednesday/Coventry City

Sheppey United

Sherwood Colliery

Shifnal Town

Sholing

Shrewsbury

Slough Town

Slough Town/Grimsby Town

Solihull Moors

South Shields

Southall

Southampton

Southend

Southport

Spalding United

Spennymoor Town FC

Sporting Khalsa

St Albans

St. Ives Town FC

Stafford Rangers

Stamford AFC

Stevenage

Stevenage/Port Vale

Steyning Town

Stockport County

Stockton Town

Stoke

Stourbridge

Stowmarket Town

Stratford Town

Sunderland

Sutton United

Swansea

Swindon

Swindon Supermarine

Tadcaster Albion

Tadley Calleva

Tamworth

Taunton Town

Telford

Tiverton

Tonbridge Angels

Torquay

Tottenham Hotspur

Tranmere

Truro City

Uxbridge

Walsall

Walthamstow

Walton and Hersham

Ware

Warrington Rylands

Warrington Town

Watford

Watford/Southampton

Wealdstone

Welling

Welwyn Garden City

West Auckland Town

West Bromwich

West Ham United

West Ham United/Bristol City

Westfield FC

Weston Super Mare

Weymouth

Whickham FC

Whitby

Whitehawk

Whitstable Town

Widnes